Hello Everyone here is the final result of the "CINEMASCOPE AWARDS 2020"
5 main CINEMASCOPE Awards -
1st Best Short Film - Zulfi, Director Name - Tushar Sen
2nd Best Short Film - who ordered love? Director Name - Anban Govindarajan
3rd Best Short Film - The Ton, Director Name - Simon Tait
4th Best Short Film - The Eve, Director Name - Luca Machnich
5th Best Short Film - Turning Pages, Director Name - Sanaya Khatri
6 Special CINEMASCOPE Awards -
Best Experimental Film - In Orbit, Director Name - Katie McNeice
Best Documentary Film - At Night, I dream.Director Name - Frรฉdรฉrique Buck
Best Animation Film - shadowland, Director Name - bellopropello
Best Social Awareness Film - DETERMINATION, Director Name - Raja Ram Mukerji
Best Audience Choice Film - ESIE, Director Name - NOEMI CUSATO
Best Student Film - Anchor, Director Name - Paige Irene Bruns
9 Category CINEMASCOPE Awards -
Best Director - (Film Name - Game of Souls)
Best Actor - (Film Name - PAS-AN (CARRIED BURDERNS))
Best Actress - (Film Name - Leela)
Best Editor/DOE - (Film Name - Tilari)
Best Screenplay - (Film Name - Baat ek dopahar ki)
Best Story/Concept- (Film Name - Green Screen)
Best Sound Designer/Background Score - (Film Name - The World In My Dreams)
Best Director of Cinematography - (Film Name - ART OF DEATH IS LESSNESS)
Best Producer - (Film Name - Unsaid)
Thank you ,
Team Asha Ereal Media
IISFF , CINEMASCOPE AWARDS
mail Id - [email protected]
Website - www.ashaerealmedia.com
Ph No - 9748275141
5 main CINEMASCOPE Awards -
1st Best Short Film - Zulfi, Director Name - Tushar Sen
2nd Best Short Film - who ordered love? Director Name - Anban Govindarajan
3rd Best Short Film - The Ton, Director Name - Simon Tait
4th Best Short Film - The Eve, Director Name - Luca Machnich
5th Best Short Film - Turning Pages, Director Name - Sanaya Khatri
6 Special CINEMASCOPE Awards -
Best Experimental Film - In Orbit, Director Name - Katie McNeice
Best Documentary Film - At Night, I dream.Director Name - Frรฉdรฉrique Buck
Best Animation Film - shadowland, Director Name - bellopropello
Best Social Awareness Film - DETERMINATION, Director Name - Raja Ram Mukerji
Best Audience Choice Film - ESIE, Director Name - NOEMI CUSATO
Best Student Film - Anchor, Director Name - Paige Irene Bruns
9 Category CINEMASCOPE Awards -
Best Director - (Film Name - Game of Souls)
Best Actor - (Film Name - PAS-AN (CARRIED BURDERNS))
Best Actress - (Film Name - Leela)
Best Editor/DOE - (Film Name - Tilari)
Best Screenplay - (Film Name - Baat ek dopahar ki)
Best Story/Concept- (Film Name - Green Screen)
Best Sound Designer/Background Score - (Film Name - The World In My Dreams)
Best Director of Cinematography - (Film Name - ART OF DEATH IS LESSNESS)
Best Producer - (Film Name - Unsaid)
Thank you ,
Team Asha Ereal Media
IISFF , CINEMASCOPE AWARDS
mail Id - [email protected]
Website - www.ashaerealmedia.com
Ph No - 9748275141
Post
๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐ค๐๐คก๐ค ๐๐๐๐ฆ๐ฑ๐ญ๐ช๐ด๐คข๐ก๐๐ฉ๐๐ฝ๐๐ค๐ช๐
๐ถ๐ฑ๐ญ๐น๐ฐ๐ฆ๐ป๐ผ๐จ๐ฏ๐ฆ๐ฎ๐ท๐ธ๐ต๐ ๐ฆ
๐ฌ๐ฆ๐ซ๐๐๐๐ท๐น๐๐ฒ๐โญ๏ธโ๏ธ๐โ๏ธโ๏ธโ๏ธโ๏ธ
๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐ฅ๐
๐ฅ๐ฝ๐ฅ๐ ๐ฐ๐๐๐ฅ๐ฎ๐ฏ๐ฅ๐ฅ๐ค๐๐๐ญ๐ฉโ๏ธ๐ป๐ฅ๐น๐ด
โฝ๏ธ๐๐โพ๏ธ๐พ๐๐๐ฑ๐๐ธ๐ฅ
๐๐๐๐ฅ๐ฟ๐๐ด๐ฅ๐ฅ๐ฅ๐๐จ๐ฌ๐ค๐ง๐ผ๐น๐ท๐บ๐ธ๐ฏ๐ณ๐ฎ๐ฐ
๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐จ๐๐๐ฒ๐ ๐๐โ๏ธโต๏ธ๐ข๐งโฝ๏ธ๐ฆ๐ก๐ข๐ ๐ฝโฒ๏ธ๐ฐ๐ป๐ญ๐ ๐ฅ๐ซ๐
โช๏ธ๐๐
๐
๐ป
๐
โฝ๏ธ
โ๏ธ
๐ก
โค๏ธ